UFC

Watch Cage Warriors 104 : Shore vs Malone Live Stream Online TV UFC Fight Pass

Watch Cage Warriors 104 : Shore vs Malone Live Stream Online TV UFC Fight Pass

Cage Warriors 104 Shore vs Malone Live Stream

Cage Warriors brings blended combative techniques fans some hand to hand fighting activity on Saturday, April 27 with Cage Warriors 104: Shore versus Malone. The occasion — which fills in as an introduction for UFC on ESPN+ 8 later in the night — highlights a bantamweight title session.




In the headliner, Jack Shore and Scott Malone fight it out for the bantamweight title.

The co-headliner includes a session between Aaron Khalid and Tom Watson, while Cory McKenna vs Fannie Redman commences the principle card on UFC Fight Pass.

The majority of the data you need can be seen underneath.

Cage Warriors 104 Viewing Information

Event: Cage Warriors 104: Shore versus Malone

Date: Saturday, April 27, 2019

Venue: Cardiff, Wales

Location: Viola Arena

Main Card Time: 4:00 p.m. ET

Prelims Start Time: 2:00 p.m. ET

Communicate: UFC Fight Pass



How to Watch

Fundamental Card (from 9PM) will be communicated live on UFC FightPass and a large group of premium worldwide accomplices including:

Eleven Sports Network: Belgium, Luxembourg, Poland, Taiwan

Viaplay: Scandinavia (Denmark, Finland, Norway, Sweden)

K+: Vietnam

C+: Myanmar

Cignal: Phillipines

D Sports: India

CYTA: Cyprus

Gol TV: Spain




Setanta Eurasia: Armenia, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Estonia, Georgia, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Moldova, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Uzbekistan.

Master Prelims (from 7PM) will be communicated on UFC Fight Pass, just as live and FREE for all on the Cage Warriors Facebook page.

Full Fight Card

Main Card (9PM)

  • Jack Shore vs Scott Malone – Bantamweight Title Fight
  • Tom ‘Kong’ Watson vs Aaron Khalid – Welterweight
  • Bricklayer Jones vs Donovan Desmae – Lightweight
  • Cory McKenna vs Fannie Redman – Strawweight
  • Jamie Richardson vs Phil Wells – Welterweigh

Master Prelims (7PM)

  • Josh Reed vs Ayton de Paepe – Bantamweight
  • Kris Edwards vs Josh Abraham – Featherweight
  • Oban Elliott vs Bouali Skikem – Lightweight
  • Brad Evans vs Ben Ellis – Featherweight

Novice Card (4.30PM)

  • Logan Ostler vs Glenn Williams – CWA Wales Light Heavyweight Title Fight
  • Adam Mayo versus Keiren Bennett – CWA Wales Welterweight Title Fight
  • Tommy Taylor vs Will Davies – Middleweight
  • Josh O’Connor vs Stuart George – Lightweight
  • Zach Holman vs Ryan Lockyer – Lightweight
  • Mitchell Goode vs Kieran Pugh – Middleweight
  • Joe Macefield vs Shaun Powell – Featherweight
  • Emad Fawzii vs Shea Evans – 139lbs Catchweight
  • Dan Stephens vs Roan Crocker – Welterweight

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *